Great Health
specialisation in
- Cardiologist:
- Audiologist:
- Internists:
Dr. K.f. Brandina
Welcome To KiviCare Central Hospital
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content.
Opening Time
- Monday - Friday 6:00 - 7:00 pm
- Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 pm
- Sunday 10:00 - 9:00 pm
- Treats minor illnesses
- Answers health questions
- Conducts health checkups
- Performs routine health tests
- Orthopaedic surgeon
- Orthopaedic surgeon
- Endocrinologist
Why People Trust KiviCare Treatment
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the
readable content of a page when looking at its layout.
Qualified Doctors
a person who holds a degree recognised by the Medical Council is registered
Trusted Treatment
kiviCare has many types of treatment to relieve symptoms for all types illness .
24/7 Services
KiviCare is at your service 24×7 aiming to provide the best services that a top notch medical
We Provide Medical Services.
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the
readable content of a page when looking at its layout.
Family Consultation
It is a long established fact that a will be distracted by the readable content of a page looking at its layout.
Home Health Services
It is a long established fact that a will be distracted by the readable content of a page looking at its layout.
Minor Procedures
It is a long established fact that a will be distracted by the readable content of a page looking at its layout.
Our outstanding doctors
What Our Patients Says
I’ve learned a lot. I feel like I really came back to the basics. I’ve taken in so much already and I feel like I’m gonna forget it next week pero hindi, I will write all of this down.
Pinaka-na-appreciate ko sa mga tinuro ni coach Johann is after ko mag-perform, hindi na’ko napapaos basta-basta. Hindi na rin masakit yung lalamunan ko pag kumakanta ako.
ye-opening, because I’m very known to sing in one style, which is very soft. I didn’t know how much I could sing until I came here (Magnify MNL Studios).
Ngayon ko lang natutunan na ang focus talaga dapat is yung motor (breathing). For the longest time, kapag nagkakaproblema ako sa high notes, lagi (sinasabi na) ihead tone mo, ihead voice mo.
My first session is amazing. It really opened so many knowledge. Johann is just really smart and he’s given me a lot of information. Talagang mind blowing and mind opening for me. Ang pinaka importante dito is bibigyan ka niya ng way for you to be able to sing strongly, also to give you the energy how to sing intelligently.
I love Magnify so much because in other vocal session that I’ve had, they taught me how to do things but I never know how, I never knew how I was actually doing it. So, here this is where I actually understood what was actually happening.
2050 +
SATISFIED PATIENTS
15 +
HEALTH SECTIONS
45 +